|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Sy Thatcher -
|
- |
- 7987 |
Optimist Green - |
Naples, Florida |
NCSC |
|
2. |
Joshua Buttrick -
|
- |
- 20812 |
Optimist Green - |
Key Biscayne, FL |
KBYC |
|
3. |
Sofia Clark -
|
- |
- 17718 |
Optimist Green - |
South Miami, FL |
Key Biscayne Yacht Club |
|
4. |
jose gonzalez -
|
- |
- 15032 |
Optimist Green - |
hialeah, fl |
CRYC |
|
5. |
Thomas McCormick -
|
- |
- 188 |
Optimist Green - |
Key Biscayne, FL |
KBYC |
|
6. |
Leopold Seuss -
|
- |
- 20265 |
Optimist Green - |
Miami, FL |
Coconut Grove Sailing Club |
|
7. |
Stefan Sosa -
|
- |
- 14389 |
Optimist Green - |
Miami, FL |
CRYC |
|
8. |
Umi Noritake -
|
- |
- 7848 |
Optimist Green - |
Miami Beach, Florida |
Coral Reef Yacht Club |
|
9. |
Martin Hawley -
|
- |
- 147474 |
Optimist Green - |
Key Biscayne, FL |
KBYC |
|
10. |
Mathieu Graham -
|
- |
- 1676 TBC |
Optimist Green - |
Miami, FL |
CRYC |
|
11. |
Miles Wolff -
|
- |
- 13443 |
Optimist Green - |
Fort Lauderdale, Florida |
Lauderdale Yacht Club |
|
12. |
Giulio Zunino -
|
- |
- 20964 |
Optimist Green - |
Palmetto bay, Florida |
Coconut grove sailing club |
|
13. |
Anna Vasilieva -
|
- |
- 12801 |
Optimist Green - |
Fort Lauderdale, FL |
LYC |
|
14. |
Benedict Eberhagen -
|
- |
- US3702 |
Optimist Green - |
SOUTH MIAMI, Florida |
Coconut Grove Sailing Club |
|
15. |
Michael Arias -
|
- |
- 19979 |
Optimist Green - |
Miami, FL |
Coral Reef Yacht Club |
|
16. |
Santiago Dillon -
|
- |
- 17663 |
Optimist Green - |
key Biscayne, fl |
KBYC |
|
17. |
Madeline BRAMSON -
|
- |
- 11167 |
Optimist Green - |
Key Biscayne, FL |
Key Biscayne Yacht Club |
|
18. |
Bruno Wencelblat -
|
- |
- 18296 |
Optimist Green - |
Cutler Bay, FL |
CGSC |
|
19. |
Nicolas Garcia-Castrillon -
|
- |
- 1539 |
Optimist Green - |
Key Biscayne, Florida |
Key Biscayne Yacht Club |
|
20. |
Jack Carroll -
|
- |
- 13215 |
Optimist Green - |
Fort Lauderdale, FL |
Lauderdale Yacht Club |
|
21. |
Fiona CARRICK -
|
- |
- 14711 |
Optimist Green - |
Coconut Grove, Florida |
CRYC |
|
22. |
Austin Gunner Holste -
|
- |
- 18175 |
Optimist Green - |
Pembroke Pines, Florida |
Gulf Stream Sailing |
|
23. |
Mattias Castilla -
|
- |
- USA 9069 |
Optimist Green - |
Hollywood, Fl |
Gulfstream Sailing Club |
|
24. |
Marina Geilen -
|
- |
- 1016 |
Optimist Green - |
Coral Springs, FL |
CRYC |
|
25. |
Talia Geilen -
|
- |
- 16763 |
Optimist Green - |
Coral Springs, FL |
CRYC |
|
26. |
Lucas CARDONA -
|
- |
- 4156 |
Optimist Green - |
Miami, FL |
CGSC |
|
27. |
Camila CARDONA -
|
- |
- 6688 |
Optimist Green - |
Miami, FL |
CGSC |
|
28. |
Ryan Garraty -
|
- |
- 1553 |
Optimist Green - |
Marco Island, FL |
Naples Community Sailing Center |
|
29. |
Asher Carriero -
|
- |
- 81 |
Optimist Green - |
Naples, Florida |
Naples Community Sailing Center |
|
30. |
SALVATORE CASCIOLA -
|
- |
- 14 |
Optimist Green - |
MIAMI, FLORIDA |
COCONUT GROVE SAILING CLUB |
|
31. |
Jackson McAliley -
|
- |
- 20796 |
Optimist Green - |
Miami, FL |
Coconut Grove Sailing Club |
|
32. |
Tyler Morris -
|
- |
- 150 |
Optimist Green - |
Coral Gables, FL |
CRYC |
|
33. |
Alvaro Mateo Ortega-Morales -
|
- |
- 836 |
Optimist Green - |
KEY BISCAYNE, Florida |
KBYC |
|
34. |
Carolina Gaston -
|
- |
- 185 |
Optimist Green - |
Miami, Florida |
Key Biscayne Yacht Club |
|
35. |
Constantine "Jonathan" Scurtis -
|
- |
- 20161 |
Optimist Green - |
Miami, FL |
Coral Reef Yacht Club |
|
36. |
Liliana Capiola -
|
- |
- 11881 |
Optimist Green - |
Naples, FL |
NCSC |
|
37. |
Christopher Capiola -
|
- |
- 15531 |
Optimist Green - |
Naples, FL |
NCSC |
|
38. |
Kristian Scurtis -
|
- |
- 5436 |
Optimist Green - |
Miami, FL |
Coral Reef Yacht Club |
|
39. |
Marlon Mulkay -
|
- |
- 16767 |
Optimist Green - |
miramar, Florida |
cgsc |
|
40. |
Hugh La Fontisee -
|
- |
- 0051 |
Optimist Green - |
South Miami, FL |
Coral Reef Yacht Club/BBYC |
|
41. |
Alejandro Garcon -
|
- |
- 62403 |
Optimist Green - |
Key Biscayne, florida |
key biscayne yacht club |
|
42. |
Evan Gonzalez -
|
- |
- ROU7000 |
Optimist Green - |
Miami, FL |
CRYC |
|
43. |
Kiril Yakovenko -
|
- |
- 18357 |
Optimist Green - |
Fort Lauderdale, Florida |
Gulfstream Sailing Club |
|
44. |
Daniela Dreyfuss -
|
- |
- 11813 |
Optimist Green - |
Naples, FL |
Naples Community SC |
|
45. |
Mark Modzelewski -
|
- |
- 15103 |
Optimist Green - |
Hollywood, FL |
Gulfstream Sailing Club |
|
46. |
John Modzelewski -
|
- |
- 14864 |
Optimist Green - |
Hollywood, FL |
Gulfstream Sailing Club |
|
47. |
Audrey FOLEY -
|
- |
- 15535 |
Optimist Green - |
Boca Raton, FL |
Coral Reef Yacht Club |
|
48. |
Spencer Dominguez -
|
- |
- 15697 |
Optimist Green - |
Miami Beach, FL |
Coral Reef Yacht Club |
|
49. |
Donald "SAM" Fitzgerald -
|
- |
- 14878 |
Optimist Green - |
Coral Gables, FLORIDA |
Coconut Grove Sailing Club |
|
50. |
Colin Dorsey -
|
- |
- 18294 |
Optimist Green - |
Miami, FL |
Coconut Grove Sailing Club |
|
51. |
Liam Dorsey -
|
- |
- 6600 |
Optimist Green - |
Miami, FL |
Coconut Grove Sailing Club |
|
52. |
Carlo Marchand-Blume -
|
- |
- 2460 |
Optimist Green - |
Miami, FL |
CGSC |
|
53. |
Thomas Connell -
|
- |
- 1391 |
Optimist Green - |
Naples, Florida |
NCSC |
|
54. |
Lauren Connell -
|
- |
- 14490 |
Optimist Green - |
Naples, FL |
NCSC |
|
55. |
Benjamin Axline -
|
- |
- 5792 |
Optimist Green - |
Naples, FL |
NCSCC |
|
56. |
Christopher Axline -
|
- |
- 1813 |
Optimist Green - |
Naples, FL |
Naples Community Sailing Center |
|
57. |
Sebastian Spinelli-Sax -
|
- |
- 20818 |
Optimist Green - |
Minnetonka, MN |
Wyzata Sailing Club |
|
58. |
Connor Boland -
|
- |
- 2903 |
Optimist Green - |
Davie, Fl |
Cocanut grove sailing club |
|
|